Route 66
-
Out of stock
Oklahoma Route 66 Shield
Graphic Metal Sign Co
MSRP: $43.75$35.00Rustic Route 66 Oklahoma Shield metal sign measures 15" wide by 15" tall painted in an enamel paint. Weighs 2.5 pounds. Rustic appearanceRD008- SKU:
- RD008
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $43.75$35.00 -
Out of stock
Kansas Rustic Route 66 Shield Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
$35.00Kansas Rustic Route Us 66 Shield Vintage Plasma Shield Metal Sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). This Shield Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American...PTS470- SKU:
- PTS470
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Out of stock
Kansas Route 66 Shield Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
$35.00Kansas Route Us 66 Shield Vintage Plasma Shield Metal Sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). This Shield Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel.RD007- SKU:
- RD007
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Out of stock
Missouri Rustic Route 66 Shield Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
$35.00Missouri Us 66 Shield Vintage Plasma Shield Metal Sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). This Shield Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel.PTS443- SKU:
- PTS443
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Out of stock
Missouri Route 66 Shield Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
$35.00Missouri Us 66 Shield Vintage Plasma Shield Metal Sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). This Shield Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel.RD006- SKU:
- RD006
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Illinois Route 66 Shield Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
$35.00Illinois Us 66 Shield Vintage Plasma Shield Metal Sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). This Shield Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel.RD012- SKU:
- RD012
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
New Mexico Rustic Route 66 Shield Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
$35.00This Rustic Route 66 New Mexico shield metal sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). We hand make all of our shield metal signs in the USA using heavy gauge American steel and...PTS445- SKU:
- PTS445
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
California Rustic Route 66 Shield Plasma Cut Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
$45.00This California Route 66 shield metal sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). We hand make all of our shield metal signs in the USA using heavy gauge american steel and a...PTS450-- SKU:
- PTS450-
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$45.00 -
California Route 66 Shield Laser Cut Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
$45.00American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...RD011- SKU:
- RD011
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$45.00 -
Arizona Route 66 Shield Metal Sign
Premium Sign Co
MSRP: $40.00$35.00This Route 66 shield metal sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). We hand make all of our shield metal signs in the USA using heavy gauge american steel and a process known as...RD010- SKU:
- RD010
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $40.00$35.00 -
Highway 66
Graphic Metal Sign Co
$50.00Plasma Cut Metal Sign Highway Route 66 Dimensions: 24" x 9" Made of 22 gauge steel in the USAMSFB527-PT6A- SKU:
- MSFB527-PT6A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$50.00 -
Out of stock
Illinois Rustic Us Route 66
Premium Sign Co
$29.95Illinois Us 66 Shield Vintage Plasma Shield Metal Sign measures 15 inches by 15 inches and weighs in at 2 lb(s). This Shield Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel.PTS451- SKU:
- PTS451
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
The Mother Road 1
K Novelty Co
$19.95Embossed metal street sign measures 24" wide by 5" tallssmr-28A- SKU:
- ssmr-28A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$19.95 -
Route 66 Illinois
Graphic Metal Sign Co
MSRP: $43.75$40.00Heavy die-cut metal sign measures 15" wide by 15.5" tall painted in an enamel paint. Weighs 2.5 pounds.22-11-42B- SKU:
- 22-11-42B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $43.75$40.00 -
Oklahoma Route 66 Steel Embossed
MSRP: $47.50$40.00Embossed Heavy Steel Route 66 shield metal sign measures 16.5" wide by 16" tall.10901081-60C- SKU:
- 10901081-60C
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
MSRP: $47.50$40.00 -
Out of stock
Oklahoma Rustic Route 66 Shield
Graphic Metal Sign Co
MSRP: $43.75$40.00Rustic Route 66 Oklahoma Shield metal sign measures 15" wide by 15" tall painted in an enamel paint. Weighs 2.5 pounds. Rustic appearancePTS446- SKU:
- PTS446
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $43.75$40.00 -
Route 66 New Mexico
Graphic Metal Sign Co
MSRP: $43.75$40.00Heavy die-cut metal sign measures 15" wide by 15.5" tall painted in an enamel paint. Weighs 2.5 pounds.22-1NM-42B- SKU:
- 22-1NM-42B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $43.75$40.00 -
Missouri Route 66 Steel Embossed
MSRP: $47.50$40.00Embossed Heavy Steel Route 66 shield metal sign measures 16.5" wide by 16" tall.10901061-60C- SKU:
- 10901061-60C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $47.50$40.00 -
Route 66-Semi Truck Metal Sign
Contemporary Sign Co
$19.95Description: 17.5" tall by 12" wide95389-37A- SKU:
- 95389-37A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$19.95 -
Route 66 Texas
Graphic Metal Sign Co
MSRP: $43.75$40.00Heavy die-cut metal sign measures 15" wide by 15.5" tall painted in an enamel paint. Weighs 2.5 pounds.22-1T-42B- SKU:
- 22-1T-42B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $43.75$40.00