American Collectibles
-
Sharing is Caring Three Puppies Playing by Lee Dubin
American Collectibles
$30.0012×16 metal sign Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. Printed with sublimation for a durable and very detailed finishMSF697- SKU:
- MSF697
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$30.00 -
She Sells Sea Shells Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel. Metal sign proudly made in the USA. This sign is powder-coated and then printed through...MSF474-13A- SKU:
- MSF474-13A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Shelby American GT350 Laser Cut Sign
American Collectibles
MSRP: $75.00$59.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...MSFB262- SKU:
- MSFB262
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $75.00$59.95 -
Shelby Cobra 427 with Faux Carroll Shelby Signature
American Collectibles
$59.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...MSFC043- SKU:
- MSFC043
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Shelby Cobra Snake Neon Stylized Laser Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$69.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFB792-36B- SKU:
- MSFB792-36B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$69.95 -
Shelby GT 350/500 Metal Sign
American Collectibles
MSRP: $45.00$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...SC99-MSF992- SKU:
- SC99-MSF992
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $45.00$39.95 -
Shell Service Garage Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.50Plasma cut 22 gauge steel sign Sublimation Printing Measures 18" wide by 12" tall American MadeSER10-41A- SKU:
- SER10-41A
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$49.50 -
Sherwin- Williams Paint SWP Cover the Earth - Red Paint
American Collectibles
$69.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSF827-PT6A- SKU:
- MSF827-PT6A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$69.95 -
Shock Top Barrel Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Shock Top Beer Decorative Bar Metal Sign This sign is made on 22 gauge steel and printed through sublimation (the image is baked into the powder-coated metal sign). Each corner has a small hole for...MSF536- SKU:
- MSF536
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$29.95 -
Shock Top Belgian White Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$35.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging Business since 1979MSF140- SKU:
- MSF140
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.95 -
Shock Top Live Life Unfiltered Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Shock Top Beer Decorative Bar Metal Sign This sign is made on 22 gauge steel and printed through sublimation (the image is baked into the powder-coated metal sign). Each corner has a small hole for...MSF535- SKU:
- MSF535
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$29.95 -
Shoes to Die For
American Collectibles
$29.95Festive Halloween signs from our 2018 Collection. This signs were inspired by vintage Halloween greeting cards. Many of the signs feature costumed children, black cats, pumpkins, witches,...MSFB056-50C- SKU:
- MSFB056-50C
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$29.95 -
Siesta Motel No Vacancy Desert Stay Laser Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$59.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSF966-35A- SKU:
- MSF966-35A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Sign Language Alphabet Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Our metal signs are proudly made in the USA. We use high quality steel, powder coat our signs, and then embed the image through sublimation. Dimensions: 12" x 16"MSF480- SKU:
- MSF480
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$29.95 -
Silent Night Sheet Music Open Sleigh Ride Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$35.00Premium Christmas Metal Sign measures 12 inches by 16 inches and weighs in at 1.5(s). This Vintage Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel. Exclusive image for American...MSFB067-34C- SKU:
- MSFB067-34C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Sinclair Aircraft 14" Diameter Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.9522 gauge steel laser cut metal sign proudly made in the USA. This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation, scratch and fade resistance Measures 14" in diameter Business since...MSF600-47C- SKU:
- MSF600-47C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Sinclair Motor Oil Can
American Collectibles
$40.00Sinclair Motor Oil Can Dimensions:12" x 19"MSFB204-P4- SKU:
- MSFB204-P4
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$40.00 -
Sinclair Nickel puts Dino Power in Your Engine Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$35.95Each sign is hand-crafted and proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging. The sign made in the USA of...MSFB966- SKU:
- MSFB966
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$35.95 -
Sinclair Opaline 15" Square Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$40.00Sinclair Opaline 15" Square Metal SignGS95- SKU:
- GS95
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$40.00 -
Out of stock
Sinclair Opaline Motor Oil Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$69.95Sinclair Opaline 18" x 16" Plasma Cut Metal Sign Sublimation printing Made in the USA Business since 1979 Thank you for your interestMSFB202-40A- SKU:
- MSFB202-40A
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$69.95