Smith Miller
-
Smith Miller Peggy Sue's Diner
$2,995.00Limited edition model of "Peggy Sue's Diner" designed and hand crafted by Smith Miller Toy Company. Limited production of only 100 Measures 32" wide by 9" tall by 8" deep Due to the limited...SMPEG- SKU:
- SMPEG
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Out of stock
SMITH MILLER Garrett Freightlines Kenworth COE Tractor with Trailer
$1,995.00Smith Miller Kenworth COE Tractor with Trailer Tractor measures 14.5" long by 6" wide by 8" tall Trailer measures 22" long by 6" wide by 9" tall Polished aluminum and steel constructionSMGART- SKU:
- SMGART
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Out of stock
Smith Miller Texaco Tanker / Kenworth Tractor Limited Edition #45
$2,795.00Polished Aluminum & Steel Construction Aluminum Wheels/Rubber Tires Functioning Tandem Suspension Retractable Fuel Hoses Chrome Details<SMTEXA- SKU:
- SMTEXA
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$2,795.00 -
SMITH MILLER Garrett Freightlines Kenworth COE with Trailer
$2,995.00Smith Miller Kenworth COE Tractor with trailer Measures 41.5" long by 6" wide by 9.5" tall Polished aluminum and steel construction Dual storage with opening doorsSMGAR- SKU:
- SMGAR
- Weight:
- 22.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
SMITH MILLER Consolidated Freightways Kenworth COE with Trailer
$2,995.00Smith Miller Kenworth COE Tractor with trailer Measures 41.5" long by 6" wide by 9.5" tall Polished aluminum and steel construction Dual storage with opening doorsSMCON- SKU:
- SMCON
- Weight:
- 22.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
SMITH MILLER P.I.E. Kenworth COE with Trailer
$2,995.00Pacific Intermountain Express ( P.I.E. ) Smith Miller Kenworth COE Tractor with trailer Measures 41.5" long by 6" wide by 9.5" tall Polished aluminum and steel constructionSMPIE2- SKU:
- SMPIE2
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Smith-Miller Tractor Truck with Trailer Limit Edition
$2,595.00Limited Edition Smith Miller Tractor with 24" flatbed trailerThe tractor measures 17" long by 6.5" tall by 6" wide.Aluminum wheels with rubber tires. ÂSMLUMTRB- SKU:
- SMLUMTRB
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Smith-Miller Mac Truck with Log Trailer
$1,995.00Limited Edition Smith Miller Mac Tractor with log trailer including wood logsThe tractor measures 17" long by 6.5" tall by 6" wide.Aluminum wheels with rubber tires. ÂSMLUMMAC- SKU:
- SMLUMMAC
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Smith Miller PIE Tanker / Mac Tractor Limited Edition
$1,995.00Smith Miller PIE Tanker / Mac Tractor Features Polished Aluminum & Steel Construction Aluminum Wheels/Rubber Tires FuncSMPIEM- SKU:
- SMPIEM
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Smith-Miller Lumber Truck with Trailer Limit Edition Only One Available
$2,495.00Limited Edition Smith Miller Tractor with 24" flatbed trailer lumberThe tractor measures 17" long by 6.5" tall by 6" wide.Aluminum wheels with rubber tires. ÂSMLUMTR- SKU:
- SMLUMTR
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
Smith-Miller BMAC Tractor with Flatbed Trailer Limit Edition
$2,495.00Limited Edition Smith Miller BMAC Tractor with 24" flatbed trailerThe tractor measures 17" long by 6.5" tall by 6.5" wide.Aluminum wheels with rubber tires. ÂSMBMFB- SKU:
- SMBMFB
- Weight:
- 35.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
Out of stock
Smith-Miller SMFD #5 Hose Fire Truck
$2,495.00An original Smith Miller SMFD #5 Fire Hose Truck  The truck measures 20" long by 7" tall by 6" wide. In perfect condition. Original box includedSMSMFD5- SKU:
- SMSMFD5
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
Out of stock
Smith-Miller CFD No. 13 Fire Truck
$2,495.00An original Smith Miller CFD #13 Fire Truck  The truck measures 20" long by 7" tall by 6" wide. In perfect condition. Original box included <SMCFD- SKU:
- SMCFD
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
On Sale
Smith Miller Chevy Tractor / Flatbed Trailer Circa 1945
Now: $1,295.00Was: $1,995.00A Smith Miller Chevy Tractor with a flatbed trailer with wood rails, circa 1945 Measures 22.5" long by 6" wide by 6" tall. In excellent condition Box not availablesmcl192- SKU:
- smcl192
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
Now: $1,295.00Was: $1,995.00 -
On Sale
Smith-Miller Wood Flatbed circa 1940's
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00An original Smith Miller Wood Flat Bed Truck, circa 1940's. The truck measures 15" long by 6" wide by 8" tall". In fair condition due to ageSM181FB- SKU:
- SM181FB
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00 -
On Sale
Smith-Miller Wrecker Truck circa 1940's
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00An original Smith Miller Wrecker Truck, circa 1940's. The truck measures 15" long by 6" wide by 8" tall". In fair condition due to ageSM181W- SKU:
- SM181W
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Smith-Miller Emergency Towing Truck circa 1940's
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00An original Smith Miller Emergency Towing Truck, circa 1940's. The truck measures 15" long by 6" wide by 8" tall". Slightly worn due to ageSM181ET- SKU:
- SM181ET
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00 -
On Sale
Smith-Miller Kraft Food Truck Circa 1950's
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00An original Smith Miller Kraft Food Delivery Van, circa 1950's. The truck measures 15" long by 6" wide by 10" tall". In fair condition due to ageSM184K- SKU:
- SM184K
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Smith-Miller GMC Armored Bank Truck Circa 1950's #2
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00An original Smith Miller Bank of America armored truck, circa 1950's. The truck measures 15" long by 6" wide by 10" tall". Key provided for rear lockSM184B- SKU:
- SM184B
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
Now: $495.00Was: $995.00 -
On Sale
Smith-Miller White Mack L Blue Diamond Dump Truck circa 1950's
Now: $1,295.00Was: $1,795.00Smith Miller Mack L Blue Diamond White Dump Truck circa 1950's Features Aluminum Wheels/Rubber Tires Functioning Tandem Suspension Steering Wheel &SMM205- SKU:
- SMM205
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
Now: $1,295.00Was: $1,795.00