American Collectibles
-
Enjoying the Little Things Three Kittens and Butterfly Playing by Lee Dubin
American Collectibles
$35.0012×16 metal sign Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. Printed with sublimation for a durable and very detailed finish <MSF698- SKU:
- MSF698
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Eskimo Pie Faux Neon Style Oval Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$60.00Decorative 22 gauge steal metal sign, printed through sublimation. This is NOT a real neon. It is a flat 2D image. Dimensions: 24" wide by 14" tall This is an oval cut sign. Our signs are...MSFC004- SKU:
- MSFC004
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$60.00 -
Espresso Bar
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 9" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging98011-12B- SKU:
- 98011-12B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Esso Girl Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.9511" x 22" sublimation printed 22 gauge steel metal sign (plasma cut) Intentionally made to look aged.MSFB371-35B- SKU:
- MSFB371-35B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$49.95 -
Esso Happy Motoring Laser Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$59.95We design and make each of our signs in the USA. Our signs are laser cut out of 22 gauge American steel  Sublimation printing provides enhanced colors, fade and scratch resistanMSFB973-35B- SKU:
- MSFB973-35B
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Esso Mechanic on Duty Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.9510" x 20" sublimation printed 22 gauge steel metal sign (plasma cut) Intentionally made to look aged.MSFB372-35B- SKU:
- MSFB372-35B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$49.95 -
Esso Performance Motoring
American Collectibles
$29.95Tucker, the classic auto company that threatened the auto world with its innovative style. Dimensions: 16" x 12"MSF856- SKU:
- MSF856
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Esso Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.959" x 18" sublimation printed 22 gauge steel metal sign (plasma cut)MSF863-35B- SKU:
- MSF863-35B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$49.95 -
$19.95 -
Esso Tiger 12" Premium Motor Oil Round Metal Disk
American Collectibles
$35.00Esso 12" round metal Premium Motor OilÂEsso-1- SKU:
- Esso-1
- Weight:
- 5.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Esso Tiger 14" Premium Motor Oil Round Metal Disk
American Collectibles
$30.00Esso 14" round metal Premium Motor OilÂMSFB203- SKU:
- MSFB203
- Weight:
- 5.00 LBS
$30.00 -
Esso Tiger Premium Motor Oil Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$30.00Esso metal sign. Dimensions: 17.5" x 11.75"ÂEsso9-40A- SKU:
- Esso9-40A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$30.00 -
Esso Tiger Pump Plasma Cut Metal Sign 23"
American Collectibles
$69.95Plasma Cut metal sign of the Esso Tiger with a Gas Pump Dimensions: 23" tall by 18" wide Proudly Made in the USA Business since 1979 Thank you for your interestMSF807-40A- SKU:
- MSF807-40A
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$69.95 -
Esso Tiger with Logo Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$59.95Laser cut metal sign measures 19" x 14"Â Sign made of 22 gauge American steel Sublimation printing provides colors, fade and scratch resistance Business since 1979MSF857-35B- SKU:
- MSF857-35B
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Evelyn Nude, Well Behaved Women Rarely Make History... by Lee Dubin
American Collectibles
$35.9512×16 metal sign Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. Printed with sublimation for a durable and very detailed finish <MSF721- SKU:
- MSF721
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.95 -
Ever Ready Safety Razor Faux Clock Wood Print Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$59.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...MSFB868-46A- SKU:
- MSFB868-46A
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Eveready Nine Lives Radio Batteries Laser Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$59.95Decorative metal sign of a vintage battery advertisement for Eveready Batteries. Dimensions: 13" x 18" Proudly made in the USA out of 22 gauge American steel Laser cut in the exact shape of the...MSFB737-13A- SKU:
- MSFB737-13A
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$59.95 -
Evinrude Outboard Motors 24" x 10" Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.95Decorative 22 gauge steal metal sign, printed through sublimation. Dimensions: 24" wide by 10" tall Our signs are proudly made in the USA. By shopping with us you are supporting a Family Owned...MSFC025-PT5 A- SKU:
- MSFC025-PT5 A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$49.95 -
Evinrude Outboard Motors Metal Advertising Sign
American Collectibles
$79.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFB298-PT5 A- SKU:
- MSFB298-PT5 A
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$79.95 -
Evinrude Outboard Motors Metal Sign 24" x 12"
American Collectibles
$59.95Evinrude Outboard motors no boat is complete without one. Decorative metal sign. Dimensions: 24" x 12"MSFB719/MSF694-PT5 A- SKU:
- MSFB719/MSF694-PT5 A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$59.95