American Collectibles
-
Franklin Mills Flour Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95Decorative vintage flour advertisement for Franklin Mills. Dimensions: 11" x 20"MSFB740-22B- SKU:
- MSFB740-22B
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$39.95 -
Freddie's Catch of the Day Little Peddlers by Lee Dubin
American Collectibles
$30.0012×16 metal sign Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. Printed with sublimation for a durable and very detailed finishMSF686- SKU:
- MSF686
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$30.00 -
Freedom Green Military Harley-Davidson Motorcycle Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging. Business since 1979MSF285-48B- SKU:
- MSF285-48B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Freedom Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFB444-15B- SKU:
- MSFB444-15B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Freedom Motor Oil
American Collectibles
$29.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSFB160- SKU:
- MSFB160
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$29.95 -
French Fries Metal Sign
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95French Fries •12" by 16" metal sign •Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. •Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. •Printed with sublimation for a durable and very...5847-11A-DISC- SKU:
- 5847-11A-DISC
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Fresh Eggs 2
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.8014-11C- SKU:
- 8014-11C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Fresh Ground Coffee and Fine Tea Faux Wood Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$59.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFC071-22B- SKU:
- MSFC071-22B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Fresh Mackerel
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.8046- SKU:
- 8046
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Fresh Milk Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$35.00Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging. Business since 1979MSF464-11C- SKU:
- MSF464-11C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Fresh Orange Freeze Vintage Inspired Advertisement Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$34.95Decorative 22 gauge steal metal sign, printed through sublimation. Dimensions: 16" x 12" This is a reproduction metal sign of a vintage advertisement. Our signs are intended for indoor use...MSFC028- SKU:
- MSFC028
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$34.95 -
Fresh Seafood
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95•12×16 metal sign •Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. •Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. •Printed with sublimation for a durable and very detailed finish.20124-11C- SKU:
- 20124-11C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Friday Night Cruisin' Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFB445-15B- SKU:
- MSFB445-15B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Friskies Dog Food Can Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95We design and make each of our signs in the USA. Our signs are created with 22 gauge steel and printed through sublimation. The sign measures 12" wide by 20" tall weighing approximately 3 lbs. We...MSFB793-48A- SKU:
- MSFB793-48A
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Frontier Rarin' to Go Gas Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 15" wide by 18" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSFB382-31A- SKU:
- MSFB382-31A
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$49.95 -
Fruity Rainbow Pops
American Collectibles
$39.9514" x 18" sublimation printed 22 gauge steel metal sign (plasma cut)MSFB120-31B- SKU:
- MSFB120-31B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Full English Breakfast
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.8016-11C- SKU:
- 8016-11C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Full Service Stop Metal Sign by Dan Hatala
American Collectibles
$35.00Full Service by Dan Hatala We are so excited to be working with Dan Hatala and bringing his nostalgic art to life through the medium of metal. Our metal siMSFB422-14B- SKU:
- MSFB422-14B
- Weight:
- 1.94 LBS
$35.00 -
Gail Borden Eagle Brand Condensed Milk
American Collectibles
$29.95Decorative 22 gauge steal metal sign, printed through sublimation. Dimensions: 12" x 16" Proudly made in the USA. Our signs are intended for indoor use.MSFC001- SKU:
- MSFC001
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Garden Inn Motel
American Collectibles
$39.95Neon style metal sign. ***NOT a real Neon, Does NOT light up. Does NOT plug in.***MSFB284-34A- SKU:
- MSFB284-34A
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$39.95