Collectible Toys
-
Smith Miller Tractor / Bottom Dump Trailer ( Protype Sample)
$2,995.00Discover the quintessential piece for collectors and enthusiasts alike - the Smith Miller Tractor with a Bottom Dump Trailer. This model boasts an eye-catching red hue, mirroring the vibrancy of a...SMDUMP- SKU:
- SMDUMP
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Smith Miller Pacific Intermountain Express Kenwood Tractor / Trailer
$3,250.00Discover the charm of vintage trucking with the Smith Miller Pacific Intermountain Express Kenwood Tractor/Trailer. A true gem for collectors, this pressed steel model reflects the rugged essence of...SMPIEK- SKU:
- SMPIEK
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$3,250.00 -
Smith-Miller Fire Department Logistics Truck (prototype)
$1,995.00Smith Miller Fire Department Logistics VanFeaturesAluminum Wheels/Rubber TiresFunctioning Tandem SuspensionSteering Wheel & Bench SeatGreat Collector Truck/Limited Edition22.5" long, 6" Wide, 9"...SMFDL- SKU:
- SMFDL
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Smith Miller Peggy Sue's Diner
$2,995.00Limited edition model of "Peggy Sue's Diner" designed and hand crafted by Smith Miller Toy Company. Limited production of only 100 Measures 32" wide by 9" tall by 8" deep Due to the limited...SMPEG- SKU:
- SMPEG
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Out of stock
SMITH MILLER Garrett Freightlines Kenworth COE Tractor with Trailer
$1,995.00Smith Miller Kenworth COE Tractor with Trailer Tractor measures 14.5" long by 6" wide by 8" tall Trailer measures 22" long by 6" wide by 9" tall Polished aluminum and steel constructionSMGART- SKU:
- SMGART
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Out of stock
Smith Miller Texaco Tanker / Kenworth Tractor Limited Edition #45
$2,795.00Polished Aluminum & Steel Construction Aluminum Wheels/Rubber Tires Functioning Tandem Suspension Retractable Fuel Hoses Chrome Details<SMTEXA- SKU:
- SMTEXA
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$2,795.00 -
SMITH MILLER Garrett Freightlines Kenworth COE with Trailer
$2,995.00Smith Miller Kenworth COE Tractor with trailer Measures 41.5" long by 6" wide by 9.5" tall Polished aluminum and steel construction Dual storage with opening doorsSMGAR- SKU:
- SMGAR
- Weight:
- 22.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
SMITH MILLER Consolidated Freightways Kenworth COE with Trailer
$2,995.00Smith Miller Kenworth COE Tractor with trailer Measures 41.5" long by 6" wide by 9.5" tall Polished aluminum and steel construction Dual storage with opening doorsSMCON- SKU:
- SMCON
- Weight:
- 22.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
SMITH MILLER P.I.E. Kenworth COE with Trailer
$2,995.00Pacific Intermountain Express ( P.I.E. ) Smith Miller Kenworth COE Tractor with trailer Measures 41.5" long by 6" wide by 9.5" tall Polished aluminum and steel constructionSMPIE2- SKU:
- SMPIE2
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Smith-Miller Tractor Truck with Trailer Limit Edition
$2,595.00Limited Edition Smith Miller Tractor with 24" flatbed trailerThe tractor measures 17" long by 6.5" tall by 6" wide.Aluminum wheels with rubber tires.SMLUMTRB- SKU:
- SMLUMTRB
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Smith-Miller Mac Truck with Log Trailer
$1,995.00Limited Edition Smith Miller Mac Tractor with log trailer including wood logsThe tractor measures 17" long by 6.5" tall by 6" wide.Aluminum wheels with rubber tires.SMLUMMAC- SKU:
- SMLUMMAC
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Smith Miller PIE Tanker / Mac Tractor Limited Edition
$1,995.00Smith Miller PIE Tanker / Mac Tractor Features Polished Aluminum & Steel Construction Aluminum Wheels/Rubber Tires FuncSMPIEM- SKU:
- SMPIEM
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Smith-Miller Lumber Truck with Trailer Limit Edition Only One Available
$2,495.00Limited Edition Smith Miller Tractor with 24" flatbed trailer lumberThe tractor measures 17" long by 6.5" tall by 6" wide.Aluminum wheels with rubber tires.SMLUMTR- SKU:
- SMLUMTR
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
Smith-Miller BMAC Tractor with Flatbed Trailer Limit Edition
$2,495.00Limited Edition Smith Miller BMAC Tractor with 24" flatbed trailerThe tractor measures 17" long by 6.5" tall by 6.5" wide.Aluminum wheels with rubber tires.SMBMFB- SKU:
- SMBMFB
- Weight:
- 35.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
Pick Up Truck Package Service Blue Finish Circa 1940's
$995.00An original metal pick up truck, circa 1930's Fully restored in a two tone automotive paint finish The truck measures 11" long by 4" tall by 5" wide Incredible restorationRB11- SKU:
- RB11
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$995.00 -
Wyandotte Metal Car with Air Stream Trailer Circa 1930's
$1,995.00An original metal model of a Wyandotte metal car with a matching Air Stream Trailer, circa 1930's The car measures 15.5" long by 6" wide by 4.5" tall The trailer measures 11" long by 5" wide by 4...RB6- SKU:
- RB6
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Out of stock
Intercity Metal Bus Circa 1930's Fully Restored
$1,995.00An original metal Intercity Bus circa 1930's, fully restored The bus measures 24" long by 6" wide by 6.5" tall Restored in a emerald green & cream automotive paint finish Incredible restoration,...RB5- SKU:
- RB5
- Weight:
- 12.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Out of stock
Smith-Miller SMFD #5 Hose Fire Truck
$2,495.00An original Smith Miller SMFD #5 Fire Hose Truck The truck measures 20" long by 7" tall by 6" wide. In perfect condition. Original box includedSMSMFD5- SKU:
- SMSMFD5
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
Out of stock
Smith-Miller CFD No. 13 Fire Truck
$2,495.00An original Smith Miller CFD #13 Fire Truck The truck measures 20" long by 7" tall by 6" wide. In perfect condition. Original box included <SMCFD- SKU:
- SMCFD
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
National Parks Ltd" Passenger Train Buddy "L" Six Cars
$6,995.00Baggage Car “Yosemite” interior detailing such as: easy chair seating, bathrooms, dining tables and kitchen, pullman with private bedrooms, and of course with beds Headers with operating2000NP- SKU:
- 2000NP
- Weight:
- 95.00 LBS
$6,995.00