Collectible Toys
-
Smith-Miller Allied Van Lines B Mack Truck #125 of 225
$2,595.00A discontinued limited edition Smith Miller Allied Van Lines Truck #125 of 225. The overall length measures 37" long by 9" wide by 6" wide. The Mack tractor measures 17.5" long by 6.5" tall by 6"...smallied- SKU:
- smallied
- Weight:
- 35.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Out of stock
Smith Miller Mack Tractor with Refrigerated Trailer Fairmont
$2,995.00A protype Smith Miller refrigerated trailer with a Mach tractor. Only 29 produced, each unique. The Mack tractor measures 17" long by 6" wide by 6.5" tall. The refrigerated trailer measures 21.5"...SMFAIR- SKU:
- SMFAIR
- Weight:
- 35.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Southern Pacific Truck Service Mack Cab & Dual Trailers
$2,995.00Southern Pacific Mack Cab with Dual Trailers, limited edition of #186 of 250. Discontinued-circa 1993. The truck is made from aluminum, polished metal parts and rubber tires. Red / yellow cab with...SOUTHPAC- SKU:
- SOUTHPAC
- Weight:
- 50.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Smith Miller SMITTY'S Union 76 Tow Truck
$3,250.00Mack Four Axle Heavy Duty Wrecker. Manufactured in 1985 Limit Edition of #71 of total production 225 The truck is made of aluminum and steel parts with real rubber tires.SMUNIONT- SKU:
- SMUNIONT
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$3,250.00 -
Out of stock
Smith Miller LAPD Black & White Tow Truck #91 of 225
$2,595.00Mack Four Axle Heavy Duty Wrecker. Manufactured in 1985 Limit Edition of #91 of total production 225 The truck is made of aluminum and steel parts with real rubber tires.SMLAPD- SKU:
- SMLAPD
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Smith Miller Mayflower Moving Van #321 of 500
$2,995.00An original Smith Miller Mayflower Moving Van, # 321 of 500 Manufactured in 1985 The cab measures 17.5" long by 6.5" wide by 6" tall". The trailer measures 26"SMMAY- SKU:
- SMMAY
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Out of stock
Smith Miller Bonanza Cement Truck #27 of 100
$3,250.00An original Smith Miller Bonanza Cement Truck, # 27 of 100 Manufactured in 1990 Both the driver's and passenger doors open. The truck measuSMBON- SKU:
- SMBON
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$3,250.00 -
Out of stock
Smith Miller Mack Rack Truck Red
$1,995.00An original Smith Miller Mack Rack Truck, # 251 of 300 The truck measures 19" long by 6" wide by 6" tall". New / Old Stock with the original packing boxSMMACKR- SKU:
- SMMACKR
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Out of stock
Smith Miller Kaiser Pink Cement Truck #37 of 125
$3,750.00An original Smith Miller Kaiser Pink Cement Truck, # 37 of 125 The most highly sought after / collectible of the cement trucks offered by Smith Miller. This cement truck was actual designed off the...SMKPINK- SKU:
- SMKPINK
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$3,750.00 -
Smith Miller Coca-Cola Delivery Truck Red 2
$2,195.00The Smith Miller Coca-Cola Delivery Truck in red is a limited edition vintage collectible from the United States. Made of pressed steel, this diecast toy vehicle features the iconic Coca-Cola theme,...SM120R2- SKU:
- SM120R2
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$2,195.00 -
Smith Miller Coca-Cola Delivery Truck Red
$2,195.00The Smith Miller Coca-Cola Delivery Truck in red is a limited edition vintage collectible from the United States. Made of pressed steel, this diecast toy vehicle features the iconic Coca-Cola theme,...SM120R- SKU:
- SM120R
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$2,195.00 -
Out of stock
Pacific Intermountain Express Dromedary Truck & Trailer
$2,695.00MACK PIE Dromedary Truck with Trailer depicts the late 1950's. The truck is made from aluminum, polished metal parts and rubber tires. Limited Edition #29 of only 100. Red cab with anodized black...SMPIEDROM- SKU:
- SMPIEDROM
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$2,695.00 -
Out of stock
Smith Miller Texaco Tanker / Mack Truck Limited Edition
$1,995.00Smith Miller Texaco Tanker / Mack Truck Features Polished Aluminum & Steel Construction Aluminum Wheels/Rubber Tires FuSMTEX- SKU:
- SMTEX
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
SMITH MILLER MACK BEKINS VAN LINES CO. W/ TRAILER (New / Old Stock)
$2,595.00A discontinued SMITH MILLER MACK BEKINS VAN LINES CO. MOVING TRUCK W/ TRAILER, circa 1985. Limited production #67 of 200 The steel trailer measures 26" long by 9" tall by 6" wideSMBEKIN- SKU:
- SMBEKIN
- Weight:
- 40.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Smith Miller PIE Tanker / Kenworth Tractor
$2,595.00Smith-Miller PIE Tanker / Kenworth Tractor Limited Edition Features: Mack LF + TankerPolished Aluminum & Steel ConstructionPolished Aluminum Wheels/Rubber TiresSMPIE- SKU:
- SMPIE
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Wyandotte Truck Circa 1937 Fully Restored
$1,995.00An original Wyandotte truck, circa 1937, fully restored in a automotive paint finish two tone. The truck measures 26" lowyan- SKU:
- wyan
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
BUDDY L 1947 Allied Van Truck Fully Restored
$1,995.00A fully restored Buddy L Allied Van Lines press steel truck circa 1947. Red and black automotive paint finish. The cab and trailer measures 29" long by 7" wide by 9" tall. The trailer measures...alliedvan- SKU:
- alliedvan
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
On Sale
Smith-Miller S.M.F.D. Hook & Ladder NO.3 Truck Circa 1950's Original
Now: $995.00Was: $1,595.00A Smith-Miller S.M.F.D Hook and Ladder Firetruck circa 1950's that is original The Mack Cab measures 16" long by 6" wide by 7" tall.SMFTO- SKU:
- SMFTO
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
Now: $995.00Was: $1,595.00 -
Smith Miller Red GMC Tractor And Trailer Circa 1950's
$995.00An original Smith-Miller cab with semi-trailer, circa 1950's. The cab measures 10" long by 6" wide by 5.5" tall The trailer measures 10" long by 6" wide by 5.5" tallSMGMCT200A- SKU:
- SMGMCT200A
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$995.00 -
Marx Luis Lumar Lazy Day Farms Tin Litho Graphics 1950's
$159.00Marx Luis Lumar "Lazy Day Farms" truck circa 1950's The body is made of tin with litho graphics The truck measures 18" long by 6.5" wide by 5.5" tallLAZY- SKU:
- LAZY
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$159.00