American Collectibles
-
Mr. Peanut Suit Laser Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$69.95Planters Mr. Peanut Parade Costume Mascot Suit Metal Sign. These mascots were used at ball parks, football games, and other events to advertise Planters Peanuts. People were hired to wear them...MSFB877-21A- SKU:
- MSFB877-21A
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$69.95 -
Muscle Car Dreaming Metal Sign by Dan Hatala
American Collectibles
$35.00Muscle Car Dreaming by Dan Hatala We are so excited to be working with Dan Hatala and bringing his nostalgic art to life through the medium of metal. Our mMSFB426-14B- SKU:
- MSFB426-14B
- Weight:
- 1.94 LBS
$35.00 -
Mustang 50 Years Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Limited Edition celebrating the 50 Years of the Ford Mustang. Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each...MSF280- SKU:
- MSF280
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Mustang Collage by Dan Hatala
American Collectibles
$29.95Mustang Collage Ball by Dan Hatala We are so excited to be working with Dan Hatala and bringing his nostalgic art to life through the medium of metal. Our metal signs are all hand made in the USA...MSFB686- SKU:
- MSFB686
- Weight:
- 1.94 LBS
$29.95 -
Mustang Garage 18" Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.95A 12" by 18" sign on 22 gauge powder coated steel. This sign is made through a dye sublimation process and features the Ford Mustang logo as well as the phrase "Mustang Garage"MSFC036-41C- SKU:
- MSFC036-41C
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$49.95 -
Mutoscope antique Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95Dimensions: 8" by 23" Metal Sign made of 22 gauge steel. This sign is made by direct ink on a powder coated white surface with an additional clear powder coat finish applied. Can special order any...MSFB497- SKU:
- MSFB497
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
My Aim Is True Valentine Pin Up Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Premium Valentine Metal Sign measures 12 inches by 16 inches and weighs in at 1.5 lbs. This Vintage Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel. Exclusive image for American...MSF246- SKU:
- MSF246
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
My Thoughts Always Come Back to You Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Premium Valentine Metal Sign measures 12 inches by 16 inches and weighs in at 1.5 lbs. This Vintage Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel. Exclusive image for American...MSF244- SKU:
- MSF244
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Namaste Metal Sign
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSF774-12C- SKU:
- MSF774-12C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Nash Authorized Service
American Collectibles
$59.95Our signs are American made created with 22 gauge steel and printed by dye sublimation. The sign measures 12" wide by 20" tall weighing approximately 2 lbs.MSFB335- SKU:
- MSFB335
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$59.95 -
National Cash Register Advertisement Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95Decorative 22 gauge steal metal sign, printed through sublimation. Dimensions: 12" wide by 16" tall Our signs are also proudly made in the USA. Proudly made in the USA.MSFC052-51B- SKU:
- MSFC052-51B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
National Cash Register Illustration Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$34.95Decorative 22 gauge steal metal sign, printed through sublimation. Dimensions: 16" x 12" Our signs are also proudly made in the USA. Proudly made in the USA.MSFC051-51C- SKU:
- MSFC051-51C
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$34.95 -
National Cash Registers Quick Service Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$34.95Decorative 22 gauge steal metal sign, printed through sublimation. Dimensions: 12" x 16" Our signs are also proudly made in the USA. Proudly made in the USA.MSFC050- SKU:
- MSFC050
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$34.95 -
National Rifle Association 14" Round Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.95MSF483- SKU:
- MSF483
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$49.95 -
Nationals Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFB449-15B- SKU:
- MSFB449-15B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Nature Better Than Therapy Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95•16" Tall by 12" wide metal sign •Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. •Manufactured byMSF470- SKU:
- MSF470
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Naughty List Christmas Metal Sign
American Collectibles
MSRP: $35.00$29.95Premium Christmas Metal Sign measures 14 inches by 18 inches and weighs in at 1.5(s). This Vintage Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel. Exclusive image for American...MSFB094-34C- SKU:
- MSFB094-34C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $35.00$29.95 -
Naughty or Nice? Do I have to decide right now? Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95Premium Christmas Metal Sign measures 12 inches by 16 inches and weighs in at 1.5(s). This Vintage Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel. Exclusive image for American...MSF593-34C- SKU:
- MSF593-34C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Necco Candy Out of this World Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$35.00•16" tall by 12" wide metal sign •Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. •Manufactured by hand in the USA. •Printed with sublimation for a durable and very detaiMSF537- SKU:
- MSF537
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Necco Candy What a Stack for a Snack! Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel. Metal sign proudly made in the USA. This sign is powder-coated and then printed through...MSF538- SKU:
- MSF538
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95