American Collectibles
-
Pacific Coast Adventures Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95•16" tall by 12" wide metal sign •Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. •Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. •Printed with sublimation for a durable and very...MSF127-12C- SKU:
- MSF127-12C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Packard Faux Neon Plasma Cut Metal Sign (not real neon)
American Collectibles
$59.95Neon style metal sign. ***NOT a real Neon, Does NOT light up. Does NOT plug in.*** Plasma cut 22 gauge steel sign Sublimation Printing provides enhanced colors, scratch and fade resistanceMSFC078- SKU:
- MSFC078
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Paint Partners Plasma Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 13" wide by 17" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging. Business since 1979MSFB026-PT4- SKU:
- MSFB026-PT4
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$49.95 -
Paint Partners Rat Fink and Mickey Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFB025-PT4- SKU:
- MSFB025-PT4
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Palos Verdes Concours 2018 Metal Sign
American Collectibles
MSRP: $125.00$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...MSF519- SKU:
- MSF519
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $125.00$39.95 -
Palos Verdes Concours Event 2018 Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$59.95This is a custom plasma cut metal sign done for the Palos Verdes 2018 25 Year Anniversary Concours Event. This event's theme was California Style. Dimensions: 18" by 12" Â Â American ColMSF550- SKU:
- MSF550
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Palos Verdes Concours Event 25th Anniversary License Plate Topper
American Collectibles
$39.95This is a custom plasma cut metal sign done for the Palos Verdes 2018 25 Year Anniversary Concours Event. Placed on the rear license plate or can be used a table topper This event's theme was...MSF570-12C- SKU:
- MSF570-12C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Panhandler Harley-Davidson Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95MSF289-48B- SKU:
- MSF289-48B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Park and Ride / VW Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$35.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging Sublimation...MSF104- SKU:
- MSF104
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.95 -
Park Newport Apartments Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...CCE019- SKU:
- CCE019
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$39.95 -
Parkers Pickup Trucks Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Metal sign measures 16" wide by 12" tall in size weighing approximately two pound. Holes in the corners for easy hanging. ÂMSF639-57B- SKU:
- MSF639-57B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Pasties
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95•12×16 metal sign •Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. •Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. •Printed with sublimation for a durable and very detailed finish8066-12C- SKU:
- 8066-12C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Pathfinder Gasoline
American Collectibles
$29.95Pathfinder Gasoline Leads the Way Dimensions: 16" x 12"MSF859- SKU:
- MSF859
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Patio Rules
American Collectibles
$29.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 16" wide by 12" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSF702- SKU:
- MSF702
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Out of stock
Patriots and Paws Serving Those Who Sacrificed for Us
American Collectibles
$39.95Metal Sign Dimensions: 20" x 10" Who is Patriots and Paws? Patriots and Paws is a 501(c)(3), nonprofit charity volunteer based. Dedicated to helping Veterans, Active Duty, Reservists by providing...CCE090- SKU:
- CCE090
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Patriots and Paws Veteran
American Collectibles
$39.95Metal Sign Dimensions: 15" x 15" Who is Patriots and Paws? Patriots and Paws is a 501(c)(3), nonprofit charity volunteer based. Dedicated to helping Veterans, Active Duty, Reservists by providing...CCE091- SKU:
- CCE091
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Pay Here Telephone Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95We are always trying to create new images across all categories. Recently, we received a request for both modern and vintage telephone related signs. We were more than happy to comply. Now we have...MSF701-P1A- SKU:
- MSF701-P1A
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$39.95 -
Pedal Car Collage Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSFB375- SKU:
- MSFB375
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$29.95 -
Pedal Car Bikes Collage Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSFB376- SKU:
- MSFB376
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$29.95 -
Pegasus 48" x 61" Plasma Cut Sign
American Collectibles
$750.00Pegasus Plasma Cut Sign (Cut into the shape of the horse) Made with 18 gauge steel Powder coated and printed through sublimation (image is heat pressed into the metal, embedded in the white...MSFB293- SKU:
- MSFB293
- Weight:
- 36.00 LBS
$750.00