American Collectibles
-
Neighborhood Patrol by Dan Hatala
American Collectibles
$29.95Neighborhood Patrol by Dan Hatala We are so excited to be working with Dan Hatala and bringing his nostalgic art to life through the medium of metal. Our metal signs are all hand made in the USA...MSFB427-14B- SKU:
- MSFB427-14B
- Weight:
- 1.94 LBS
$29.95 -
Nesbitt's Soda Metal Sign
American Collectibles
MSRP: $37.50$35.0016" x 12" metal sign Sublimation printing 22 gauge steel metal sign Made in the USA Business since 1979MSF879- SKU:
- MSF879
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $37.50$35.00 -
New England Maple Syrup
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95Metal sign measures 12" wide by 9" tall91032-13B- SKU:
- 91032-13B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
New Sheriff in Town Metal Sign by Dan Hatala
American Collectibles
$35.00New Sheriff in Town by Dan Hatala We are so excited to be working with Dan Hatala and bringing his nostalgic art to life through the medium of metal.MSFB428-14B- SKU:
- MSFB428-14B
- Weight:
- 1.94 LBS
$35.00 -
Newport Beach Babes Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...MSF381- SKU:
- MSF381
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Newport Beach California Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$59.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printingMSFB104- SKU:
- MSFB104
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$59.95 -
Newport Beach Christmas Boat Parade Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...CCE018-34C- SKU:
- CCE018-34C
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$39.95 -
Newport Beach Lifeguard Station Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation.MSF130- SKU:
- MSF130
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Newport Beach Longitude and Latitude Degrees
American Collectibles
$29.95Dimensions: 12" x 16" Printed through sublimation Made in the USA Premium 22 gauge steelMSF415- SKU:
- MSF415
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Newport Beach Mermaid Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$69.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation priMSFB033-PT6B- SKU:
- MSFB033-PT6B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$69.95 -
Newport Beach Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...5043-12C- SKU:
- 5043-12C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Newport Beach Pier Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printingMSFB105- SKU:
- MSFB105
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Newport Beach Retro Woody Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...MSF379- SKU:
- MSF379
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Newport Beach Surf and Woody Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...MSF380- SKU:
- MSF380
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Night Owl Coffee Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$35.00Premium Collector Metal Sign measures 12 inches by 16 inches and weighs in at 1.5(s). This Vintage Metal Sign is hand made in the USA using heavy gauge American steel. Exclusive image for...MSF981- SKU:
- MSF981
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Custom
Nitro Revival 2020
American Collectibles
$39.95We are very proud to work with Nitro Revival in making their event signs. Dimensions: 12 inches by 16 inchesNR- SKU:
- NR
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- __badge:
- Custom
$39.95 -
Custom
Nitro Revival Logo Laser Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.95We are very proud to work with Nitro Revival in making their event signs. Dimensions: 14 inches wide by 17" tall Proudly made in the USA out of 22 gauge American steel Sublimation printing...CCE060- SKU:
- CCE060
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- __badge:
- Custom
$49.95 -
No Boundaries Wild Hog Biker Harley Davidson Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging Business since 1979MSFB994- SKU:
- MSFB994
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
No Cell Phones Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.9512" tall by 16"wide metal sign •Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. •Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. •PrintedOMCELL- SKU:
- OMCELL
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
No Magic While I'm Gone Witch with Familiars
American Collectibles
$29.95Halloween silhouette witch sign, printed through sublimation on 22 gauge steel. Each sign is hand-crafted and proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately...MSF566-47C- SKU:
- MSF566-47C
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$29.95