American Collectibles
-
Polar Bear Ice Cream Neon Stylized Metal Sign (not real neon)
American Collectibles
$69.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFB711- SKU:
- MSFB711
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$69.95 -
Police Babe Harley-Davidson Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95MSF302-48B- SKU:
- MSF302-48B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Poll-Parrot Shoes for Boys and Girls Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95For Boys For Girls Poll-Parrot Shoes Dimensions: 15" x 15" Decorative metal sign of a vintage advertisement, newly printed. This is a reproduction metal sign. Proudly made in the USAMSFB825-48A- SKU:
- MSFB825-48A
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Polly Gas Parrot Plasma Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$49.95Decorative 22 gauge steal metal sign, printed through sublimation. Dimensions: 12" x 19" This plasma cut sign is cut in the shape you see in the listing. Our signs are intended for indoor use.MSFC037- SKU:
- MSFC037
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$49.95 -
Pontiac Logo
American Collectibles
$49.95Plasma Cut Metal Sign (Sign is cut into the shape of the image shown) Dimensions: 20" x 12" Made using 22 gauge steel. Printed through sublimation Proudly made inMSFB385-43A- SKU:
- MSFB385-43A
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
$49.95 -
Pontiac Neon Stylized Laser Cut Metal Sign (not a neon)
American Collectibles
$69.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviMSFB666-36B- SKU:
- MSFB666-36B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$69.95 -
Pool Closed Due To Sharks
American Collectibles
$39.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 16" wide by 12" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging. Business since 1979MSF431- SKU:
- MSF431
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Pool Monster Rat Fink Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSFB256- SKU:
- MSFB256
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
$39.95 -
Pool Rules
American Collectibles
$29.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 16" wide by 12" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSF441- SKU:
- MSF441
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Pop's General Store by Lee Dubin
American Collectibles
$35.0012×16 metal sign Heavy duty 24 gauge steel with corner holes for easy hanging. Manufactured by hand when you order in the USA. Printed with sublimation for a durable and very detailed finish <MSF722-LD- SKU:
- MSF722-LD
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Pop's Repair Shop Metal Sign by Dan Hatala
American Collectibles
$39.95Pop's Repair Shop by Dan Hatala We are so excited to be working with Dan Hatala and bringing his nostalgic art to life through the medium of metal. Our metMSFB429-14B- SKU:
- MSFB429-14B
- Weight:
- 1.94 LBS
$39.95 -
Popeye Laser Cut Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$69.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing provides...MSFB106-13A- SKU:
- MSFB106-13A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$69.95 -
Popeye the Sailor Man Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$35.00Each sign is hand-crafted and proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging. Business since 1979MSFB046-48A- SKU:
- MSFB046-48A
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$35.00 -
Out of stock
Porn Star Parking Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging. Business since 197910851-12B- SKU:
- 10851-12B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Porridge Metal Sign
American Collectibles
MSRP: $25.00$19.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 12" wide by 16" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.8067-12C- SKU:
- 8067-12C
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
MSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
Positive Energy Only Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Each sign is hand-crafted steel enamel proudly made in the USA. Each sign is 12" by 16" in size weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hangingMSF588- SKU:
- MSF588
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95 -
Positive Thoughts Rustic Metal Sign 18" x 7"
American Collectibles
$39.95A rustic metal sign by Marty Mummert measures 18" wide by 7" tallThe sign has been aged to give the sign a rustic appearanceMSFB504-19B- SKU:
- MSFB504-19B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Power Lube Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.9512" x 16" sublimation printed 22 gauge steel metal sign ÂMSF912- SKU:
- MSF912
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
Power Rangers and Transforms Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$39.95American Collectibles Exclusive Metal Sign Sublimation printing on flat 22 gauge American steel This sign is powder-coated and then printed through sublimation. Sublimation printing proviPR-33B- SKU:
- PR-33B
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$39.95 -
President Trump Metal Sign
American Collectibles
$29.95Each sign is hand-crafted and proudly made in the USA. The sign measures 16" wide by 12" tall weighing approximately one pound each with corner holes for easy hanging.MSFB1077- SKU:
- MSFB1077
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$29.95