Slot Machines
-
Out of stock
Lion Puritan Baby Vendor 1c Trade Stimulator Gum Dispenser Circa 1920's
$1,995.00Mills Lion Puritan Baby Bell Trade Stimulator from the 1920’s. Mills Novelty Company of Chicago. It features a cast aluminum cabinet and three fruit (orange, grape, strawberry), bell fruit and bell...LIONPUR- SKU:
- LIONPUR
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Mills 5c Puritan Bell Trade Stimulator Circa 1920's
$2,395.00Mills Puritan Bell Trade Stimulator from the 1920’s. Mills Novelty Company of Chicago. This 5¢ Mills Puritan Bell produced around 1926 was also known as the Aluminum Bell. It features a cast...PURBEL- SKU:
- PURBEL
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$2,395.00 -
Out of stock
Mills Bonus Horsehead 10c High Top Slot w/ Side Mint Vender
$7,995.00An original Mills Bonus 10c Horsehead High Top slot machine with a side mint vender, circa 1940's The entire internal mechanism was disassembled and each part bead blasted and sealed The metal work...MILLBONH- SKU:
- MILLBONH
- Weight:
- 110.00 LBS
$7,995.00 -
Out of stock
Pike’s Peak Penny Trade Stimulator Circa 1939
$2,995.00Delve into the charm of yesteryear with the Pike’s Peak Penny Trade Stimulator, a vintage piece dating back to 1939. A genuine treasure from the United States, this gumball machine stands as a...piker- SKU:
- piker
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Out of stock
MILLS 5c QT Chevron Slot Machine circa 1936 Red
$2,995.00A fully restored Mills Chevron QT 5c Slot Machine circa 1936 The QT slots were a very small production by the Mills Novelty Company and have become very challenging to obtain due to it's limited...MILLQT5- SKU:
- MILLQT5
- Weight:
- 65.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Out of stock
Match Box Dispenser 1c Circa 1890
$2,595.00An extremely rare 1c Match Box Dispenser, circa 1890, in excellent original condition. Manufactured by the William Stoddart Co., Wilkes-Barre, Penn.matdis- SKU:
- matdis
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Jennings Nickel Slot Machine Front Mint Dispenser Circa 1930's
$6,995.00Fully restored Jennings "Today" four front candy mint dispenser 5c Slot Machine circa 1930's The Jennings slot mac measures 26" tall by 15" wide by 15" deep The Jennings slots were only a small...JENTODAY- SKU:
- JENTODAY
- Weight:
- 125.00 LBS
$6,995.00 -
Out of stock
Pace 5c Slot w/ Mint Dispenser circa 1930's
$2,595.00An original Pace 5c slot machine, circa 1930's, manufactured by the Pace Mfg. Co., Chicago, Il. 100% original, restored mechanism A beautiful example of Art Decor design Features a working jackpot...PACCOMET- SKU:
- PACCOMET
- Weight:
- 110.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Out of stock
Puritan Baby Bell Trade Stimulator Lion Mfg circa 1928
$1,595.00Puritan Baby Bell Trade Stimulator manufactured by Lion Mfg. Chicago, Illinois, circa 1928 It features a cast aluminum cabinet and three fruit (orange, grape, strawberry), bell fruit and bell reels...purbab- SKU:
- purbab
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$1,595.00 -
Out of stock
Lion Puritan Baby Vendor Buckley Mfg circa 1920's
$1,595.00Puritan Lion Baby Vendor manufactured by Buckley Mfg. circa 1920's It features a cast aluminum cabinet and three fruit (orange, grape, strawberry), bell fruit and bell reels visible through the...purlion- SKU:
- purlion
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$1,595.00 -
Out of stock
Mills Puritan Bell 5c Trade Stimulator Slot Machine Circa 1926
$2,295.00Mills Puritan Bell Trade Stimulator from the 1920’s. Mills Novelty Company of Chicago manufactured different countertop trade stimulator versions. This 5¢ Mills Puritan Bell produced around 1926 was...purbell- SKU:
- purbell
- Weight:
- 12.00 LBS
$2,295.00 -
Out of stock
Whoopi Ball Trade Stimulator Field Mfg
$995.00Field Mfg. Co. 1 Cent Coin-Op "Whoopi Ball" Trade Stimulator A counter top pinball type game with a single row playing surface in the shape of a spiral with point slots catching the balls and...whoopi- SKU:
- whoopi
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$995.00 -
Out of stock
Whiz Ball Trade Stimulator
$1,195.00Pace Mfg. Co. 1 Cent Coin-Op "Wiz Ball" Trade Stimulator A counter top pinball type game with a single row playing surface in the shape of a spiral with point slots catching the balls and sorting...whiz- SKU:
- whiz
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$1,195.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings 50c Lite Up Chief Governor Slot Machine circa 1940's
$7,995.00An original nickel Jennings Light-Up Governor Chief Slot Machine, circa 1930's with a working jackpot, from the Nevada Club Casino, Reno, Nevada Measures 27.5" tall by 16" wide by 15" deep The...jenchief50- SKU:
- jenchief50
- Weight:
- 135.00 LBS
$7,995.00 -
Jennings Little Duke 1c circa 1930's
$3,495.00The Jennings Little Duke 1c slot machine from the 1930s is a collectible piece from the United States. Designed by Jennings, a well-known manufacturer of slot machines, this vintage machine is a...jenduk- SKU:
- jenduk
- Weight:
- 85.00 LBS
$3,495.00 -
Mills 5c Gooseneck / Sheffler Brothers Conversion, Circa 1928
$4,500.00Experience a piece of history with the Mills 5c Gooseneck, a vintage gooseneck manufactured by the renowned Sheffler Brothers, circa 1928. This classic slot machine part is a testament to the era's...MILLSHEF- SKU:
- MILLSHEF
- Weight:
- 120.00 LBS
$4,500.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings Rockola 5c Slot Machine circa 1930's Fully Restored
$2,495.00The Jennings Rockola 5c slot machine from the 1930s is a fully restored piece of American gaming history. This vintage slot machine, made by Jennings in the United States, is a rare collector's item...JENROC- SKU:
- JENROC
- Weight:
- 110.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings One Dollar Club Chief Tic-Tac-Toe Red Light -Up Circa 1950's
$8,995.00A fully restored original Jennings One Dollar Club Chief Tic-Tac-Toe Red Light -Up The slot measures 16" wide by 16" deep by 28" tall, circa 1950's Fully restored to perfection Red panelssljendol2- SKU:
- sljendol2
- Weight:
- 135.00 LBS
$8,995.00 -
Out of stock
Mills Nickel Liberty Gooseneck Slot Front Mint Vend, circa 1930's
$2,495.00A Mills five cent slot, circa 1928 The slot has been fully restored, internally and externally. The four front vend operational but needs smaller mint rolls to operate properly, notmill4vend5- SKU:
- mill4vend5
- Weight:
- 110.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
MILLS 1c QT Chevron Slot Machine circa 1936 Original
$2,695.00The MILLS 1c QT Chevron Slot Machine circa 1936 is a classic piece of American gaming history. This mechanical slot machine was manufactured in the United States and is highly sought after by...MILLCHEVO- SKU:
- MILLCHEVO
- Weight:
- 80.00 LBS
$2,695.00