Slot Machines
-
Out of stock
Pace Comet $1.00 Gooseneck Slot Machine circa 1930's Fully Restored
$7,500.00An original Pace Comet one dollar coin gooseneck slot machine, circa 1930's, manufactured by the Pace Mfg. Co., Chicago, Il. 100% original, restored mechanism, case restored in a red automotive...PACEDOL- SKU:
- PACEDOL
- Weight:
- 100.00 LBS
$7,500.00 -
Liberty 1c Trade Stimulator Circa 1930
$1,495.00A one cent operated Liberty trade stimulator, circa 1930's, measuring 11" tall by 8.5" wide by 9" deep. Recently restored in a blue and gray automotive paint finish detailed with blue...LIBERTY- SKU:
- LIBERTY
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$1,495.00 -
Marvel 1c Trade Stimulator Circa 1930's
$1,495.00A 1 cent Marvel trade stimulator, circa 1930. Each reel has various types of cigarettes. As a slotmarvel- SKU:
- marvel
- Weight:
- 8.00 LBS
$1,495.00 -
Out of stock
Pace 10c Bantam Slot Machine circa 1930's Fully Restored
$2,495.00An original Pace 10c slot machine, circa 1930's, manufactured by the Pace Mfg. Co., Chicago, Il. 100% original, recently restored mechanism Quatersawn solid oak sides Key unlocks the front covePACEBANT- SKU:
- PACEBANT
- Weight:
- 110.00 LBS
$2,495.00 -
Out of stock
American Eagle 1c Trade Stimulator Restored
$1,195.00A one cent operated American Eagle trade stimulator, circa 1930's, measuring 11" tall by 8" wide by 11" deep. An incredible restoration with red sides on the sides with cream color front accented...AE1TRAD- SKU:
- AE1TRAD
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$1,195.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings 25c Green Lite Up Chief Governor Slot Machine Tic-Tac-Toe
$5,995.00A quarter Jennings green light-up Governor Chief Slot Machine Tic-Tac-Toe, with a working jackpot.. Green bakelite front panels light up Measures 28" tall by 16" wide by 18" deep The Jennings slot...sljen25chief- SKU:
- sljen25chief
- Weight:
- 150.00 LBS
$5,995.00 -
Out of stock
Pace 5c Poinsetta Gooseneck Slot Machine circa 1928 Original Condition
$2,595.00Pace 5c Poinsetta Gooseneck Slot Machine circa 1928 manufactured by the Pace Mfg. Co., Chicago, Il. serial #MD18248 100% original, restored mechanism Features a working jackpot with a reserve,...pacepoin- SKU:
- pacepoin
- Weight:
- 110.00 LBS
$2,595.00 -
Out of stock
Wise Owl Quizette 1c Coin Op IQ Tester circa 1950's
$495.00An original Wize Owl Quizette penny operated serial #A-7007 IQ Tester Proudly made in the USA, circa 1950's Includes selection of tickets and the original key Put in a penny, pull the lever down,...WISE- SKU:
- WISE
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$495.00 -
Jennings 25c Red Lite Up Club Chief Slot Machine Tic Tac Toe
$7,995.00A fully restored Jennings 25c Club Chief featuring a Tic-Tac-Toe additional pay, circa 1940's Light up front with red lens, working jackpot Features a solid brass Indian on the coin...slclub25- SKU:
- slclub25
- Weight:
- 135.00 LBS
$7,995.00 -
Mills 5c Poinsetta Gooseneck Slot with Mint Vender, circa 1928's
$2,995.00A Mills five cent Gooseneck Liberty Poinsetta slot with working jackpot and side mint vender circa 1928 serial #244528 Features fortune reel strips and top mslmilven- SKU:
- slmilven
- Weight:
- 125.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Jennings 10c Red Lite Up Slot Machine Royal Nevada Casino
$8,995.00The Jennings 10c Red Lite Up Slot Machine is a vintage collectible from the Royal Nevada Casino in the United States. With a design that lights up and a denomination of 10 cents, this machine offers...slroy- SKU:
- slroy
- Weight:
- 135.00 LBS
$8,995.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings 1c Amber Light Up Tic-Tac-Toe Slot Machine Circa 1940'
$6,995.00An original penny Jennings amber light up Tic-Tac-Toe slot machine The mechanism has been fully rebuilt with all original parts The slot measures 28" tall by 16" wide by 15" deep Unique...JEN1TTT- SKU:
- JEN1TTT
- Weight:
- 150.00 LBS
$6,995.00 -
Mills 25c Extraordinary Slot / Mahogany Wood Cabinet Circa 1940's
$8,995.00An original 25c Mills Extraordinary Slot Machine in the original mahogany cabinet. The slot of art deco design and console measures 60" tall by 20" wide by 15" deep The slot, circa 1940's, is in...mill25con- SKU:
- mill25con
- Weight:
- 150.00 LBS
$8,995.00 -
Out of stock
Daval Penny Pack Trade Stimulator & Gumball Dispenser
$1,995.00Daval Mfg. Penny Pack countertop 3-reel cigarette trade stimulator with gumball vendor and cigarette reels. Museum Quality original machine, circa 1930’s antique coin op game. Recently full rDAVPAC- SKU:
- DAVPAC
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings Club Chief 5c Red Lite Up Slot Machine circa 1930's
$5,995.00Jennings Club Chief 5c Red Lite Up Slot Machine circa 1930's The jackpot paid by the operator Measures 27.5" tall by 16" wide by 15" deep The Jennings slot machine is without doubt the best...sljennev- SKU:
- sljennev
- Weight:
- 150.00 LBS
$5,995.00 -
Out of stock
Chicago Club House Trade Stimulator Circa 1930's
$2,195.00Chicago Club House Trade Stimulator. Cast aluminum metal case with Chicago Club-House crest piece, lever on the right side, 5 reel poker slot display with coin slot and gum ball display on either...CHICLU- SKU:
- CHICLU
- Weight:
- 15.00 LBS
$2,195.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings Nevada Club 50c Red Lite Up Slot Machine circa 1940's
$9,995.00Slot was featured in the Nevada Casino in Reno, Nevada. Features a solid brass locking Indian on the coin front, Nevada Club emblem on the reel strips Measures 27.5" tall by 16" wide by 15"...slojen50- SKU:
- slojen50
- Weight:
- 135.00 LBS
$9,995.00 -
Mills 5c Castle Front Slot Machine circa 1940's
$7,500.00Step back in time with the Mills 5c Castle Front Slot Machine, a nostalgic piece from the 1940's that promises to be a centerpiece in any vintage gaming collection. Crafted in the United States, this...MILLCAST- SKU:
- MILLCAST
- Weight:
- 110.00 LBS
$7,500.00 -
Out of stock
Buckley 5c Slot Machine Fully Restored
$3,995.00An original Buckley 5c slot machine, circa 1950's, manufactured in Chicago. Il. Very similar to the Mills slot machine, Buckley was a smaller independent slot manufacturer The metal work has been...BUCNIC- SKU:
- BUCNIC
- Weight:
- 125.00 LBS
$3,995.00 -
Out of stock
Puritan Baby Vendor 1c Trade Stimulator Circa 1920's
$1,995.00Mills Puritan Baby Bell Trade Stimulator from the 1920’s. Mills Novelty Company of Chicago. It features a cast aluminum cabinet and three fruit (orange, grape, strawberry), bell fruit and bell reels...PURBABY- SKU:
- PURBABY
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$1,995.00