Slot Machines
-
Out of stock
Sparks 1c Cigarette Trade Stimulator Circa 1930's
$995.00A 1 cent Sparks penny cigarette trade stimulator, circa 1930. Each reel has various types of cigarettes.SPARK- SKU:
- SPARK
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$995.00 -
Out of stock
MILLS 5c QT Sweetheart Slot Machine circa 1930 fully restored
$3,995.00A fully restored Mills Sweetheart QT 5c Slot Machine circa 1930's. The QT slots were a very small production by the Mills Novelty Company and have become very challenging to obtain due to it's...sweet5- SKU:
- sweet5
- Weight:
- 75.00 LBS
$3,995.00 -
Out of stock
REEL "21" FIVE REEL TRADE STIMULATOR Red/Black SLOT MACHINE Circa 1930's
$1,995.00REEL 21 FIVE REEL TRADE STIMULATOR SLOT MACHINE Circa 1930's. The machine measures 12.5" wide by 9" tall by 9.5" deep. Weighs 16 pounds. This is a black jack machine. It takes 1¢ 5¢ 10¢ and 25¢...REELR- SKU:
- REELR
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings 5c Silver Chief / Skill Game circa 1930's
$8,500.00An original five cent Jennings Silver Chief Slot Machine, circa 1930's with a working jackpot. The Jennings slot machine is without doubt the best quality mechanical mechanism over produced The...JEN5SC- SKU:
- JEN5SC
- Weight:
- 125.00 LBS
$8,500.00 -
Out of stock
MILLS 5c QT Chevron Slot Machine circa 1936 fully restored #21692
$2,995.00CHEV5C- SKU:
- CHEV5C
- Weight:
- 75.00 LBS
$2,995.00 -
Out of stock
MILLS 1c QT Twenty-One Star Slot Machine circa 1930's with Gum Vender
$3,795.00A fully restored Mills Twenty-One Star QT 1c Slot Machine circa 1930's with round gum dispenser. Features original Mills keys for both locks and original cash box. The QT slots were a very small...QT21- SKU:
- QT21
- Weight:
- 70.00 LBS
$3,795.00 -
Out of stock
Watling Rol-A-Top 25c "Bird of Paradise" Slot Machine Restored Circa 1935
$8,995.00Watling Rol-A-Top 25c "Bird of Paradise" Slot Machine Restored Circa 1935 The Watling Rol-A-Top is the most desirable vintage slot machine and the "Bird Of Paradise" is the rarest particularly a 25c...WATBIRD- SKU:
- WATBIRD
- Weight:
- 95.00 LBS
$8,995.00 -
Out of stock
Skill Shoot 1c Trade Stimulator circa 1940's
$995.00A fully restored 1c skill shoot, circa 1940's. Upon depositing a penny, the lever on the right would release the five balls. The lever is depressed to shoot one ball at a time on the play field...TRADSKIL- SKU:
- TRADSKIL
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$995.00 -
Out of stock
Cigarette Penny Trade Stimulator circa 1930's
$995.00A fully restored penny cigarette trade stimulator, circa 1930's. A round ball gumball would be dispensed on each play. The bartender or store owner would pay off when the lines indicated the...TRADCIG- SKU:
- TRADCIG
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$995.00 -
Out of stock
MILLS 1c QT Sweetheart Slot Machine circa 1930 fully restored
$4,995.00A fully restored Mills Sweetheart QT 1c Slot Machine circa 1930's. Features original Mills keys for the front lock and rear original cash box. The QT slots were a very small production by the Mills...SWEET- SKU:
- SWEET
- Weight:
- 75.00 LBS
$4,995.00 -
Out of stock
REEL "21" FIVE REEL TRADE STIMULATOR GUM BALL SLOT MACHINE Circa 1930's
$1,995.00REEL 21 FIVE REEL TRADE STIMULATOR SLOT MACHINE Circa 1930's. The machine measures 12.5" wide by 9" tall by 9.5" deep. Weighs 16 pounds. This is a black jack machine. It takes 1¢ 5¢ 10¢ and 25¢...REEL21- SKU:
- REEL21
- Weight:
- 16.00 LBS
$1,995.00 -
Out of stock
Penny Poker Card Skill Trade Stimulator circa 1940
$795.00A penny operated Poker Skill Trade stimulator, circa 1940's. Measures 14" tall by 9" wide by 8" deep. Originalpoker- SKU:
- poker
- Weight:
- 18.00 LBS
$795.00 -
Out of stock
Penny Skill Point Trade Stimulator circa 1940
American Collectibles
$795.00A penny operated Point Skill Trade stimulator, circa 1940's. Measures 14" tall by 9" wide by 8" deep. OriginalTRAt- SKU:
- TRAt
- Weight:
- 18.00 LBS
$795.00 -
Out of stock
Slot Stand - Deluxe Stand w/ Red Leaded Glass
$700.00A deluxe slot stand that features solid oak construction with solid oak raise panel sidesstdel- SKU:
- stdel
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$700.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings 5c Tic-Tac-Toe Circa 1940's Green
$5,995.00An original nickel Jennings Light-Up Governor Tic-Tac-Toe Slot Machine, circa 1930's with a working jackpot. Green bakelite front panels light up Measures 26" tall by 16" wide by 16" deepslj- SKU:
- slj
- Weight:
- 125.00 LBS
$5,995.00 -
Out of stock
Slot Eight Drawer Stand
$700.00A oak slot stand with eight solid oak front drawers with the top drawer locking. The stand measures 1" wide by 17" deep by 34" tall. Features solid brass or chrome feet.ST8D- SKU:
- ST8D
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$700.00 -
Out of stock
$3,495.00 -
Out of stock
Modern Stand/Wood Base w/Golden Gate Glass
$500.00Modern slot stand is for electronic slots which requires a larger topstelec- SKU:
- stelec
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$500.00 -
Out of stock
Jennings 10c Lite Up Club Chief
$4,500.00An original dime Jennings Light-Up Chief Slot Machine, circa 1930's with a working jackpot. The Jennings slot machine is without doubt the best quality mechanical mechanism over produced This slot...sljcc10- SKU:
- sljcc10
- Weight:
- 125.00 LBS
$4,500.00 -
Out of stock
MILLS 1c QT Chevron Slot Machine with Gumball Dispenser circa 1936
MSRP: $4,500.00$3,995.00A fully restored Mills Chevron QT penny Slot Machine circa 1936. The QT slots were a very small production by the Mills Novelty Company and have become very challenging to obtain due to it's...CHEVR- SKU:
- CHEVR
- Weight:
- 50.00 LBS
MSRP: $4,500.00$3,995.00